Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SKA-Khabarovsk | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alania Vladikavkaz | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Neftekhimik | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kamaz | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akron Tolyatti | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chernomorets Novorossisk | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volgar Astrakhan | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ufa | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rodina Moskva | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Veles Moskva | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Anzhi Makhachkala | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FK Biolog Novokubansk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Legion Dynamo Makhachkala | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Leningradets | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irtysh Omsk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Avangard Kursk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Stavropol | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chayka | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mashuk KMV | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Nizhny Novgorod | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tom Tomsk | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tyumen | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Yessentuki | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sokol Saratov | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Nalchik | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volga Ulyanovsk | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor-2 Volgograd | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alania-2 Vladikavkaz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Bryansk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FK Chertanovo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK SKA Rostov | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Torpedo Armavir | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tuapse | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Forte Taganrog | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban-Holding Pavlovskaya | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luch Vladivostok | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mordovia Saransk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |