Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Motherwell FC | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Celtic FC | 14 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Inverness CT | 14 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Aberdeen FC | 13 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kilmarnock FC | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Hibernian FC | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Beitar Jerusalem | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | |
Dundee United | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Maccabi Haifa | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Ashdod | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Hadera | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Haifa | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
St. Mirren FC | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Heart of Midlothian | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ross County FC | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Maccabi Tel Aviv | 8 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Ra'anana | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Maccabi Petach-Tikva | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Tel Aviv | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Maccabi Netanya | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rangers FC | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
St. Johnstone FC | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Ironi Kiryat Shmona | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bnei Sachnin FC | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Feyenoord | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dunfermline Athletic | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Be'er Sheva | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AFC Ajax | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Groningen | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Kfar Saba | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PEC Zwolle | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Acre FC | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
sc Heerenveen | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AZ Alkmaar | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PSV Eindhoven | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitesse | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ADO Den Haag | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
De Graafschap | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dundee FC | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Heracles Almelo | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NEC Nijmegen | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Roda JC Kerkrade | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta Rotterdam | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BVV Barendrecht | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Twente | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IFK Norrköping | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eskişehirspor | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Utrecht | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kairat | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Minsk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Ashkelon | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Laçi | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Partick Thistle | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rosenborg BK | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Cambuur | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Spakenburg | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Willem II | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aruba | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bermuda | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
AGOVV | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Go Ahead Eagles | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Guadeloupe | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Helmond Sport | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nicaragua | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Raith Rovers | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sektzia Nes Tziona | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Costa Rica | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Excelsior '31 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Excelsior Maassluis | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Den Bosch | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Emmen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Volendam | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fortuna Sittard | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GVVV | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jamaika | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kaimaninseln | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kanada | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Koninklijke HFC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kozakken Boys | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
MVV | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NAC Breda | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Quick Boys | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RBC Roosendaal | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rijnsburgse Boys | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SBV Excelsior | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Telstar | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TOP Oss | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Katwijk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Noordwijk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Xanthi FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |