Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
TSV Grolland | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TuS Schwachhausen | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
LTS Bremerhaven | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OSC Bremerhaven | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Brinkumer SV | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Habenhauser FV | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfL 07 Bremen | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Werder Bremen III | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Grohn | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bremer SV | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
BTS Neustadt | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SG Aumund-Vegesack | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Blumenthaler SV | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vatan Spor Bremen | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
VfB 03 Hilden | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Monheim | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Oberneuland | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schwarz-Weiß Essen | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SpVg Schonnebeck | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Bocholt | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FC Hagen/Uthlede | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Heeslinger SC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MTV Eintracht Celle | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotenburger SV | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Spelle-Venhaus | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Velbert | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Melchiorshausen | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
TuRU Düsseldorf | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TuS Bersenbrück | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TVD Velbert | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Union 60 Bremen | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfL Oldenburg | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Kleve | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Blau-Weiß Lohne | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
BSC Hastedt | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
FC Kray | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Germania Ratingen 04/19 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HSC/BW Tündern | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kickers Emden | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
MTV Gifhorn | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
SC Düsseldorf-West | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta Bremerhaven | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sportfreunde Baumberg | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sportfreunde Niederwenigern | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SSVg Velbert | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Meerbusch | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TV Jahn Hiesfeld | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfB Homberg | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VFB Speldorf | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |