Gegner S U N
Polonia Warszawa Polonia Warszawa 3 2 0 1 1 0 0 0
Ruch Chorzów Ruch Chorzów 3 2 0 1 1 0 0 0
Lech Poznań Lech Poznań 3 0 3 0 0 1 0 0
Hapoel Be'er Sheva Hapoel Be'er Sheva 2 0 1 1 1 0 1 0
Rangers FC Rangers FC 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
Szczakowianka Jaworzno Szczakowianka Jaworzno 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
Wisła Płock Wisła Płock 2 0 1 1 1 1 0 0
Aalborg BK Aalborg BK 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Amica Wronki Amica Wronki 2 0 2 0 0 1 0 0
Araks Ararat Araks Ararat 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Estland Estland 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Dinaburg FC Dinaburg 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
FC Santa Coloma FC Santa Coloma 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
FK Turnovo FK Turnovo 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
FK Zeta FK Zeta 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Groclin Dyskobolia Groclin Dyskobolia 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Hibernians FC Hibernians FC 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
IF Elfsborg IF Elfsborg 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Lettland Lettland 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Odra Wodzisław Odra Wodzisław 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Portadown FC Portadown FC 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Randers FC Randers FC 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Rumänien Rumänien 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Sampdoria Sampdoria 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Sporting Lokeren Sporting Lokeren 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
Vojvodina Vojvodina 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Widzew Łódź Widzew Łódź 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
KS Cracovia KS Cracovia 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Aberdeen FC Aberdeen FC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Belarus Belarus 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Bulgarien Bulgarien 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
FC Daugava FC Daugava 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
FK Elista FK Elista 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
GKS Bełchatów GKS Bełchatów 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
GKS Katowice GKS Katowice 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
ÍA Akranes ÍA Akranes 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Gegner S U N
Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Norwegen Norwegen 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Polen Polen 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Polonia Bytom Polonia Bytom 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Portugal Portugal 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Shinnik Yaroslavl Shinnik Yaroslavl 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
SK Brann SK Brann 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Ungarn Ungarn 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 0
Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten