Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Górnik Zabrze | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Polonia Warszawa | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Widzew Łódź | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Odra Wodzisław | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Groclin Dyskobolia | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ruch Chorzów | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Amica Wronki | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
GKS Katowice | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wisła Płock | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
KSZO Ostrowiec | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lech Poznań | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Legia Warszawa | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pogoń Szczecin | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wisła Kraków | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Be'er Sheva | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Rangers FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Szczakowianka Jaworzno | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aalborg BK | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Araks Ararat | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estland | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FC Dinaburg | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Santa Coloma | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Turnovo | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Zeta | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hibernians FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IF Elfsborg | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lettland | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portadown FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Randers FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rumänien | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sampdoria | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Śląsk Wrocław | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
Sporting Lokeren | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vojvodina | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KS Cracovia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aberdeen FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arka Gdynia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belarus | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bulgarien | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Kiev | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FC Daugava | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Elista | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GKS Bełchatów | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
ÍA Akranes | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Jagiellonia Białystok | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Norwegen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OKS Stomil Olsztyn | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Piast Gliwice | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Polen | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Polonia Bytom | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rapid Wien | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ruch Radzionków | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Brann | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ungarn | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |