Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK Budućnost Podgorica | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Grbalj Radanovići | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sutjeska | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Zeta | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Petrovac | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Titograd | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Bucureşti | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Baku | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Borac Čačak | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Brøndby IF | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Crvena Zvezda | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskva | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Petržalka | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Sheriff | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Berane | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Bokelj | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mogren Budva | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rudar Pljevlja | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Maccabi Petach-Tikva | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Beograd | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Oţelul Galaţi | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Polonia Warszawa | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
San Marino | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Željezničar Sarajevo | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Egaleo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bosnien-Herzegowina | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bulgarien | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Deutschland | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ecuador | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
England | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Finnland | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Banat Zrenjanin | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Čukarički | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Javor | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mornar | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Napredak | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hajduk Kula | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Italien | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lazio Roma | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Litauen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Middlesbrough FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Norwegen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Partizan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Polen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Russland | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ukraine | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Villarreal CF | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vojvodina | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Wales | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |