Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SD Compostela | 9 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Logroñés | 8 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | |
Coruxo FC | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | |
Real Valladolid B | 8 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Amorebieta | 7 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Athletic Bilbao B | 7 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Racing Ferrol | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | |
Real Avilés | 7 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
UP Langreo | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Guijuelo | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | |
CD Lealtad | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Tudelano | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Pontevedra CF | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Gijón B | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Burgos CF | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Barakaldo CF | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Racing Santander | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Oviedo B | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Leioa | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Izarra | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Arandina CF | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Leonesa | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
Gimnástica Torrelavega | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
RC Celta B | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Sociedad B | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Unión | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Salamanca CF UDS | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Gernika | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Covadonga | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Laredo | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CDA Navalcarnero | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Peña Sport FC | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zamora CF | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CA Osasuna B | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Mirandés | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rayo Cantabria | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
CD San Roque | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnástica Segoviana | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Albacete | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Arosa SC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Arroyo CP | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Madrid B | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bergantiños FC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Burgos Promesas | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Caudal Deportivo | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Arenteiro | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Calahorra | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Cayón | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Cristo Atlético | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Leganés B | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Lugo B Polvorín | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Móstoles URJC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Ourense | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Toledo | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Tropezón | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Vitoria | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CF Fuenlabrada | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CF Villanovense | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Córdoba CF B | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
CP Cacereño | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
El Palo FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Cartagena | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
La Roda CF | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lucena CF | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Marino de Luanco | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ourense CF | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rayo Majadahonda | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
RB Linense | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Betis B | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Jaén | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Madrid Castilla | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Oviedo | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Recreativo Granada | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Zamudio | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sevilla Atlético | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UCAM Murcia CF | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Almería B | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Socuéllamos | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Somozas | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
UD SS Reyes | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Unión Adarve | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Mensajero | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Astorga | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cádiz CF | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Alavés B | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Numancia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo La Coruña | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Haro Deportivo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lleida Esportiu | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lorca FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Noja | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sestao River | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
UD Llanera | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Melilla | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Unión Club Ceares | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |