Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
UD Melilla | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
CD El Ejido 2012 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RB Linense | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Cartagena | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CF Fuenlabrada | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Madrid Castilla | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Recreativo Huelva | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
San Fernando CD | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Ibiza | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Getafe CF B | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CF Talavera | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Albacete | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Arenas de Getxo | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Athletic Bilbao B | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Sanluqueño CF | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria Wien [A-Junioren] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Badajoz | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Mensajero | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Toledo | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Don Benito | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Écija Balompié | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Jumilla | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Porto [A-Junioren] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Marbella FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rayo Majadahonda | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Murcia | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Leioa | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Zamudio | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Sestao River | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sevilla Atlético | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UCAM Murcia CF | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Logroñés | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Socuéllamos | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD SS Reyes | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg [A-Junioren] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Malagueño | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Barakaldo CF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Oviedo B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Almería B | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Madrid B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
CF Villanovense | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Coruxo FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Las Rozas CF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Marino de Luanco | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Peña Deportiva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Racing Ferrol | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RC Celta B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Betis B | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Sociedad B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Unión | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Amorebieta | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Gernika | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Gijón B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |