Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BVV Barendrecht | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
GVVV | 8 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Koninklijke HFC | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kozakken Boys | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Sint Bavo | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Excelsior Maassluis | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
HHC Hardenberg | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lisse | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TEC VV | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
De Treffers | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HSV Hoek | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Amsterdamsche FC | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Katwijk | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SteDoCo | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IJsselmeervogels | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta Rotterdam (J) | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Spakenburg | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ter Leede | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitesse (J) | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
VV OJC Rosmalen | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
VV UNA | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Staphorst | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VVOG Harderwijk | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
DVS'33 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta Nijkerk | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
ASV De Dijk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV DOVO Veenendaal | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AFC Ajax Zaterdag | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ODIN '59 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
ONS Sneek | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Kloetinge | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Achilles'29 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ACV Assen | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AZ Alkmaar (J) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Harkemase Boys | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong Almere City FC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rijnsburgse Boys | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
RKSV Groene Ster | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV TOGB | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Urk | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Unitas Gorinchem | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Baronie | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Rijnvogels | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
RKAV Volendam | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AZ Alkmaar | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Blauw Geel '38 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fortuna Wormerveer | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HBS-Craeyenhout | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Quick Boys | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sneek Wit Zwart | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SVV Scheveningen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ASWH Ido-Ambacht | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AWC Wijchen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
EVV | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Excelsior '31 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lienden | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Utrecht | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HSC'21 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong FC Twente | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Magreb '90 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
NAC Breda | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
OSS '20 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
USV Hercules | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV GOES | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |