Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KF Shkëndija 79 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Shkupi | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Renova | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
Sileks Kratovo | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Vardar Skopje | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Belasica | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Bregalnica Štip | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiva Zagreb | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Makedonija GP | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Botoşani | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Akademija Pandev | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Concordia Chiajna | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Daco-Getica București | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Bucureşti | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Voluntari | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Turnovo | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gaz Metan Mediaş | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Rijeka | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Metalurg Skopje | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mladost Carev Dvor | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
NK Inter Zaprešić | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Istra 1961 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slaven Belupo | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AC Juvenes/Dogana | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Anorthosis Famagusta | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Teteks | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
JK Narva Trans | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ACS Poli Timişoara | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CS Universitatea Craiova | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Flora | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FCSB | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Iskra Danilovgrad | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jelgava | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Zeta | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gabala FK | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HJK Helsinki | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Cibalia | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Sabah FK | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Şamaxı FK | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sumgayit FK | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Trabzonspor | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zira FK | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Albanien | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Astra Giurgiu | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria Wien | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Belarus | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CFR Cluj | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Crvena Zvezda | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Zagreb | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Politehnica Iași | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Struga | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Viitorul Constanța | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Borec | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Gorno Lisiče | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Grbalj Radanovići | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK KOM Podgorica | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Pelister | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
FK Rabotnički | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Voždovac | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Griechenland [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Hajduk Split | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Israel | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italien | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lazio Roma | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Libanon | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Linfield FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Litauen [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luxemburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Montenegro | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Neftçi PFK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Petrovac | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Titograd | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Qarabağ FK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RNK Split | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Spanien | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ukraine | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |