Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK Tuzla City | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnik Bijeljina | 7 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Široki Brijeg | 7 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Borac Čačak | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sarajevo | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Mladost Lučani | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Partizan | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Željezničar Sarajevo | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zrinjski Mostar | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Voždovac | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Subotica | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Crvena Zvezda | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Hradec Králové | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Napredak | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Slovácko | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Baník Ostrava | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Borac Banja Luka | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dynamo České Budějovice | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jablonec | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FK Rad Beograd | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Bačka | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Slavia Praha | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sloboda Tuzla | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vojvodina | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Čukarički | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AC Sparta Praha | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mačva Šabac | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rudar | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Teplice | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnik Surdulica | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Viktoria Plzeň | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zbrojovka Brno | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Bohemians Praha 1905 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Čelik Zenica | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC VSS Košice | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mladá Boleslav | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Novi Pazar | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Viagem Příbram | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
FK Zemun | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
HŠK Posušje | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Leotar Trebinje | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Radnički Niš | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sigma Olomouc | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Velež Mostar | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vysočina Jihlava | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zvijezda 09 Bijeljina | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Astra Giurgiu | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CFR Cluj | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deutschland [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Zürich | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Dukla Praha | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Inđija | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Javor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Metalac | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Frankreich [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GD Estoril | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK GOŠK Gabela | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Beograd | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Olimpic Sarajevo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Proleter Novi Sad | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Viktoria Žižkov | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |