Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK Rudar Pljevlja | 12 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
FK Sutjeska | 12 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Budućnost Podgorica | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Dečić Tuzi | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Iskra Danilovgrad | 8 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jezero | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Podgorica | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mornar | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Zeta | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Petrovac | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnik Surdulica | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Arsenal | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK KOM Podgorica | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Grbalj Radanovići | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kolubara | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Mladost DG | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Metalac | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Subotica | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Lovćen | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Bosnien-Herzegowina [U21] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Sofia | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Struga | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Čukarički | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Napredak | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Novi Pazar | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Voždovac | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italien [U21] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mladost Lučani | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Proleter Novi Sad | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnički Niš | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
TSC Bačka Topola | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlétic Escaldes | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Breiðablik | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Crvena Zvezda | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estland [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Javor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Frankreich [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IMT Beograd | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irland [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Israel [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kasachstan [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lettland [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luxemburg [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nordmazedonien | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nordmazedonien [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Partizan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Russland [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schottland [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schweden [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Schweiz [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slowenien [U17] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vojvodina | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zypern [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |