Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FC Rapperswil-Jona | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnik Surdulica | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Stade Nyonnais | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Crvena Zvezda | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Etoile Carouge FC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Bavois | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lausanne-Sport [U18] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Zürich [U18] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Javor | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Napredak | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Novi Pazar | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Voždovac | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
IMT Beograd | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Partizan | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Cham | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Servette FC [U18] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Subotica | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Vojvodina | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Yverdon Sport FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Železničar Pančevo | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
BSC Young Boys [U18] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BSC Young Boys II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Biel/Bienne [U18] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Black Stars Basel | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Köniz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Münsingen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Sion [U18] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Sion II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Thun Berner Oberland [U18] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Winterthur [U18] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Zürich II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FCO St. Gallen [U18] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Čukarički | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Metalac | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Radnički 1923 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Grasshopper Club Zürich [U18] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Mladost Lučani | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slowenien [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Team FC Luzern/SC Kriens [U18] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Team Ticino [U18] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Team Xamax-BEJUNE FA [U18] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zypern [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |