Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Levadiakos | 11 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PAE Chania | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ergotelis | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Piraeus | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAS Giannina | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
OFI Heraklion | 6 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Karaiskakis | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Panathinaikos | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Xanthi FC | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Diagoras FC | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Kifisias | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Lárissa | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AEL Kalloni | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Episkopi | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Lárissa | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Asteras Tripolis | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
OFI Ierapetra | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Panachaiki GE | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAOK Saloniki | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Platanias Chanion | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Atromitos | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Doxa Dramas FC | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Panetolikos | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Panionios GSS | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Panthrakikos | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Athen | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Athen II | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Agrotikos Asteras | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Egaleo | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Proodeftiki | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Trikala | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Smyrnis | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
APS Zakynthos | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Aris Saloniki | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Asteras Vlachioti | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kalamata | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lamia | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Panathinaikos II | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panegialios FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Panserraikos | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Sparta FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Acharnaikos FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aiginiakos FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Anagennisi Karditsa | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Chania | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Kerkyra | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AS Rhodos | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GS Ilioupolis | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GS Kallithea | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Italien [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Piraeus II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panelefsiniakos Elefsinas | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAO Rouf | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tschechien [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |