Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
LTS Bremerhaven | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SG Aumund-Vegesack | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
TuS Schwachhausen | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BTS Neustadt | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Werder Bremen III | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Union 60 Bremen | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ESC Geestemünde | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vatan Spor Bremen | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Spelle-Venhaus | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
BV Cloppenburg | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Habenhauser FV | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MTV Gifhorn | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
TSV Grolland | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfL 07 Bremen | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Brinkumer SV | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Heeslinger SC | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Wunstorf | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Blumenthaler SV | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
OSC Bremerhaven | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Grohn | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
SC Borgfeld | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfL Oldenburg | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Bremer SV | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eintracht Braunschweig II | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eintracht Northeim | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Oberneuland | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta Bremerhaven | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TuS Bersenbrück | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
VfV Hildesheim | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Blau-Weiß Bornreihe | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Hagen/Uthlede | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Türkspor Bremen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Altona 93 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arminia Hannover | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlas Delmenhorst | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FT Braunschweig | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Germania Egestorf/Langreder | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HSC Hannover | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
HSC/BW Tündern | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kickers Emden | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
MTV Wolfenbüttel | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SSV Jeddeloh II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SSV Vorsfelde | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Eichede | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Hemelingen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SVG Göttingen 07 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Schilksee | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TuS Komet Arsten | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfL Osnabrück II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfL Oythe | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |