Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cronenberger SC | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
TuRU Düsseldorf | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Union Nettetal | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schwarz-Weiß Essen | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sportfreunde Baumberg | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
SC St. Tönis 11/20 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Kray | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Kleve | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SSVg Velbert | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Meerbusch | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TVD Velbert | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SpVg Schonnebeck | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Sonsbeck | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Monheim | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Germania Ratingen 04/19 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Velbert | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfB 03 Hilden | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Mönchengladbach | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sportfreunde Niederwenigern | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TV Jahn Hiesfeld | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
1. FC Bocholt | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KFC Uerdingen 05 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Düsseldorf-West | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfB Homberg | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Paderborn 07 II | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV 19 Straelen | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Gievenbeck | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
24 Erzincanspor | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Brünninghausen | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Büderich 02 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Gütersloh | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Schalke 04 II | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FCE Rheine | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hammer SpVg | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MSV Düsseldorf | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rot Weiss Ahlen | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sportfreunde Siegen | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Schermbeck | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSG Sprockhövel | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
ASC 09 Dortmund | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Holzwickeder SC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Wiedenbrück | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SF Hamborn 07 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Rödinghausen | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TuS Erndtebrück | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TuS Haltern | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
VfR Krefeld-Fischeln | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Westfalia Herne | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Westfalia Rhynern | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |