Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
All Boys | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Almirante Brown | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
San Martín de San Juan | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
UAI Urquiza | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Flandria | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sacachispas | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
San Martín de Tucumán | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
San Telmo | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
Tristan Suárez | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Agropecuario Argentino | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Almagro | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Barracas Central | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Brown de Adrogué | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Colegiales de Munro | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Defensores Unidos de Zárate | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estudiantes de Caseros | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estudiantes de Río Cuarto | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ferro Carril Oeste | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Güemes de SdE | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Guillermo Brown | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Acassuso | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alvarado | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Argentino de Quilmes | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Atlanta | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bnei Sachnin FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Comunicaciones de Buenos Aires | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Deportivo Español | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Riestra | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Fénix | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnasia de Jujuy | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Independiente Rivadavia | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Instituto de Córdoba | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Justo José de Urquiza | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Maccabi Bnei Raina | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Nueva Chicago | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ramón Santamarina | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Talleres (RdE) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Temperley | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Villa Dálmine | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Armenio | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Atlético Rafaela | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético San Miguel | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Beitar Jerusalem | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgrano de Córdoba | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Boca Juniors | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chaco For Ever | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Madryn | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Maipú | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Deportivo Morón | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Ashdod | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnasia de Mendoza | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Haifa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Maccabi Haifa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Maccabi Tel Aviv | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mitre de SdE | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Patronato de Paraná | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Platense | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Villa San Carlos | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |