Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NEC Nijmegen | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
De Graafschap | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Den Bosch | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Go Ahead Eagles | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AFC Ajax [A-Junioren] | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Almere City FC | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Dordrecht | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
FC Utrecht (J) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Volendam | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Feyenoord [A-Junioren] | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong Ajax | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MVV | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NAC Breda | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PSV Eindhoven [A-Junioren] | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SBV Excelsior | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Cambuur | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TOP Oss | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Eindhoven | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Utrecht [A-Junioren] | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Helmond Sport | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Jong PSV | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NAC Breda [A-Junioren] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NEC/FC Oss [A-Junioren] | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Roda JC Kerkrade | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta Rotterdam [A-Junioren] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Telstar | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitesse [A-Junioren] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ADO Den Haag [A-Junioren] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AFC Ajax Zaterdag | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AZ Alkmaar | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Groningen [A-Junioren] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Twente | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Twente [A-Junioren] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Utrecht | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Volendam [A-Junioren] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fortuna Sittard | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Rijeka | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Israel [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italien [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lettland [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Mexiko [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Moldau [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
sc Heerenveen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
sc Heerenveen [A-Junioren] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tschechien [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitesse | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Willem II [A-Junioren] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |