Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
VV Sint Bavo | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Baronie | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
USV Hercules | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ADO '20 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BVV Barendrecht | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Harkemase Boys | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HSC'21 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
JOS Watergraafsmeer | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Quick Den Haag | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RKSV Groene Ster | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RKVV DEM | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sportlust '46 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV TOGB | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UDI'19/Beter Bed | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Unitas Gorinchem | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Dongen | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Gemert | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV GOES | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV OJC Rosmalen | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Staphorst | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
VV UNA | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ACV Assen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AFC Ajax Zaterdag | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AZ Alkmaar (J) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
DVS'33 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Excelsior '31 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Excelsior Maassluis | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lisse | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Utrecht | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HHC Hardenberg | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HSV Hoek | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Koninklijke HFC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
ODIN '59 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OSS '20 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Quick Boys | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SBV Excelsior | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta Nijkerk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SteDoCo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ter Leede | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VVOG Harderwijk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |