Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FC St. Gallen | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Luzern | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
BSC Young Boys | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lausanne-Sport | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lugano | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Servette FC | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Paraguay [U17] | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
FC Sion | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Al Hilal | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Al Nassr | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Zürich | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kairat | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Partizani | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hammarby IF | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Omonia Nikosia | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Újpest FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Uruguay [U17] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Armenien [U18] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Brasilien [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ecuador [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FC Niedergösgen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Rorschach-Goldach | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Newell's Old Boys II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Cham | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Yverdon Sport FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ahal FK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aldosivi | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal de Sarandí II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Banfield | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chile [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Estudiantes | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estudiantes de San Luis | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estudiantes II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Etoile Carouge FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Nasaf | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Sion II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Zürich II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnasia de La Plata | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnasia de La Plata II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Grasshopper Club Zürich | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Kamerun [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kolumbien [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympique Marseille | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pakhtakor Tashkent | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Patronato de Paraná | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Peru [U17] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Qarabağ FK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Russland [U18] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Russland (Futures) [U18] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spanien [U17] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tadschikistan [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Türkei [U18] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Unión de Santa Fe II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |