Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Beitar Jerusalem | 15 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ironi Kiryat Shmona | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Maccabi Haifa | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Ashdod | 13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Be'er Sheva | 13 | 5 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Bnei Sachnin FC | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Haifa | 11 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Maccabi Petach-Tikva | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Maccabi Netanya | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Tel Aviv | 10 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Maccabi Tel Aviv | 9 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Hadera | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Ra'anana | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Kfar Saba | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Jerusalem | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Maccabi Bnei Raina | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Alashkert | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Ashkelon | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HJK Helsinki | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Aris Saloniki | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AS Trenčín | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aserbaidschan [U21] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deutschland [U21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sutjeska | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Acre FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
LASK | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Norwegen [U21] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RB Salzburg | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakhtar Donetsk | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakter Karaganda | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Trnava | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zira FK | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bulgarien [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sūduva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Petach-Tikva | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kosovo [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OGC Nice | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pyunik FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Radnički Niš | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schweden [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sektzia Nes Tziona | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ukraine [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |