Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
TSV Hartberg | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Ried | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sturm Graz | 9 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Liefering | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Kapfenberger SV 1919 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rapid Wien | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria Lustenau | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Mattersburg | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Horn | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria Wien | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Admira Wacker | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
SKN St. Pölten | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
First Vienna FC | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Blau Weiß Linz | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Floridsdorfer AC | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RB Salzburg | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SCR Altach | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Wolfsberger AC | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Wacker Innsbruck | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
1. Wiener Neustädter SC | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FC Dornbirn | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC/ESV Parndorf | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SKU Amstetten | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Lafnitz | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Grödig | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vorwärts Steyr | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
LASK Amateure OÖ | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Austria Klagenfurt | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria Wien (A) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lustenau | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Os Belenenses | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
WSG Tirol | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Kitzbühel | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rapid Wien (A) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ASK Ebreichsdorf | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chindia Târgoviște | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CS Universitatea Craiova | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Gratkorn | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Viitorul Constanța | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gaz Metan Mediaş | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
LASK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Neusiedl/See 1919 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Mattersburg (A) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TWL Elektra | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
USK Maximarkt Anif | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitória Guimarães | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |