Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Independiente del Valle | 13 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | |
Delfín SC | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Técnico Universitario | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | |
Guayaquil City | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Universidad Catolica | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
LDU Quito | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | |
Barcelona | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | |
El Nacional | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Macará | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Aucas | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | |
Deportivo Cuenca | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
9 de Octubre | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Flamengo RJ | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Fuerza Amarilla | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gualaceo SC | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Mushuc Runa | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Olmedo | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
América de Quito | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Mineiro | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Blooming | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Clan Juvenil | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportes Tolima | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Emelec | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Manta | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Orense SC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Peru [U20] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Red Bull Bragantino | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
River Plate | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Lorenzo | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Unión de Santa Fe | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Santo Domingo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Argentinien [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bolivien [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Brasilien [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Burkina Faso [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chacaritas FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chile [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cruzeiro | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cumbayá | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Lara | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Huracán | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Independiente Juniors | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kolumbien [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kolumbien [U17] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Leones del Norte | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mexiko | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panama [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Paraguay [U17] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Peru [U17] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Santa Fe | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Talleres de Córdoba | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Uruguay [U17] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vargas Torres | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |