Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK Napredak | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vojvodina | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Beograd | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Panathinaikos | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Athen | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Levadiakos | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Piraeus | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Xanthi FC | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Panionios GSS | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Platanias Chanion | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Javor | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Metalac | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PAOK Saloniki | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAS Giannina | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jagodina | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Mladost Lučani | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Smyrnis | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Atromitos | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Borac Čačak | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Crvena Zvezda | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FK Čukarički | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAE Chania | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Partizan | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Smederevo | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hajduk Kula | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Subotica | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Lárissa | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Anzhi Makhachkala | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Kerkyra | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aris Saloniki | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Asteras Tripolis | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Banat Zrenjanin | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Voždovac | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFI Heraklion | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Panetolikos | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnik Surdulica | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volga Nizhniy Novgorod | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
AEL Kalloni | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Anagennisi Karditsa | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Karaiskakis | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Agrotikos Asteras | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Chania | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Trikala | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Apollon Pontou | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Beijing Guoan | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BSK Borča | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Buriram United | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Doxa Dramas FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mačva Šabac | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Novi Pazar | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rad Beograd | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tom Tomsk | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Zlatibor | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Bačka | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panegialios FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Panelefsiniakos Elefsinas | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pohang Steelers | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Radnički Niš | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Nalchik | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Bežanija | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Panachaiki GE | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Acharnaikos FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aiginiakos FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
APOEL Nikosia | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Lárissa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Tbilisi | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ergotelis | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Inđija | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kolubara | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Loznica | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GS Kallithea | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar (1928-2018) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mladi Radnik | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Panserraikos | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Proleter Novi Sad | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slavia Praha | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
TSC Bačka Topola | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Veria FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |