Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
RWDM Brussels FC | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Desna Chernigov | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
KAS Eupen | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Charleroi | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cercle Brugge | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Club Brugge KV | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Kiev | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Mynai | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
FK Lviv | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Nizhny Novgorod | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sochi | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italien [U16] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KRC Genk | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KV Mechelen | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RSC Anderlecht | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Dnipro-1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Union Saint-Gilloise | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vorskla Poltava | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Albanien [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgien [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chernomorets Odessa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
England [U17] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FCV Dender EH | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Finnland [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Oleksandriya | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ural | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Georgien [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Inhulets Petrove | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
KAA Gent | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kolos Kovalivka | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KVC Westerlo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Malta [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Veres | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Polen [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal [U17] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Royal Antwerp FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rukh Lviv | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Standard Liège | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volyn Lutsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zorya Lugansk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |