Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AC Sparta Praha | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEP Iraklis FC | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gaziantepspor | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Beşiktaş | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Denizlispor | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Diyarbakırspor | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fenerbahçe | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Galatasaray | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Malatyaspor | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panachaiki GE | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Samsunspor | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sigma Olomouc | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slavia Praha | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Trabzonspor | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bursaspor | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rapid Wien | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Athen | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akcaabat Sebatspor | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akratitos Liosion | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Egaleo | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Aris Saloniki | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Baník Ostrava | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Bohemians Praha 1905 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Çaykur Rizespor | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Celtic FC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Elazığspor | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ethnikos Asteras | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Nantes | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Slaviya Mozyr | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gençlerbirliği | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Haka Valkeakoski | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ionikos Nikea | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
İstanbulspor AŞ | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Bylis Ballsh | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Teuta Durrës | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MKE Ankaragücü | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFI Heraklion | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Piraeus | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympique Lyon | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Panathinaikos | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAOK Saloniki | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Litex Lovech | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Roda JC Kerkrade | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rosenborg BK | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovan Bratislava | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Xanthi FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Altay Izmir | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dynamo České Budějovice | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AFK Atlantic Lázně Bohdaneč | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Proodeftiki | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dukla Banská Bystrica | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC DAC 1904 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Hradec Králové | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Viagem Příbram | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Göztepe | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GS Kallithea | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hvězda Cheb | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kocaelispor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Konyaspor | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
MFK Vítkovice | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Parma Calcio 1913 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAS Giannina | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Trnava | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zbrojovka Brno | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |