Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gençlerbirliği | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Galatasaray | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sivasspor | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Bursaspor | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gaziantepspor | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Fenerbahçe | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kayserispor | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Trabzonspor | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Konyaspor | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
MKE Ankaragücü | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Antalyaspor | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Denizlispor | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Goiás - GO | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Manisaspor | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Paraná Clube | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Athletico Paranaense | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Beşiktaş | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eskişehirspor | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Figueirense - SC | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Kasımpaşa SK | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
River Plate | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Ankaraspor | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cruzeiro | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fortaleza - CE | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Grêmio Porto Alegre | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Hacettepe | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Internacional | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kocaelispor | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Palmeiras | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Santos FC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
São Paulo FC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UANL Tigres | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vasco da Gama - RJ | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Cali | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Mineiro | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Botafogo - RJ | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Brasiliense - DF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Çaykur Rizespor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Criciúma - SC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Diyarbakırspor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Flamengo RJ | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Fluminense RJ | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Karabükspor | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Paysandu - PA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ponte Preta | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Samsunspor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
São Caetano - SP | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |