Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Spartak Moskva 2 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Avangard Kursk | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tyumen | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg 2 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Torpedo Armavir | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tambov | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tosno | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sibir Novosibirsk | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sokol Saratov | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Volgar Astrakhan | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tom Tomsk | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar (1928-2018) | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mordovia Saransk | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FK Kolomna | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Nizhny Novgorod | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Barnaul | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chertanovo | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kaluga | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Neftekhimik | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ryazan | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sakhalinets | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Saturn | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
FK Znamya Noginsk | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kosmos Dolgoprudny | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Luch Vladivostok | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irtysh Omsk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Bryansk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Noah | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FK Novosibirsk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lada Tolyatti | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rodina Moskva 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Salyut Belgorod | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Tuymazy | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Miass | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit Izhevsk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit Penza | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metallurg Lipetsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo St. Petersburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Alashkert | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Irkutsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Amkar Perm | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Balashikha | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FK Chelyabinsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Dinamo Makhachkala | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kamaz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Peresvet Domodedovo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Radian-Baikal Irkutsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sakhalin | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sochi | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Strogino Moskva | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tver | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ufa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ural 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gandzasar Kapan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kompozit Pavlovsky Posad | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kvant Obninsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lori FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nosta Novotroitsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pyunik FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Nalchik | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Tambov | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Torpedo Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Volga Nizhniy Novgorod | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volga Ulyanovsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zvezda Perm | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |