Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK Žalgiris | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Riteriai | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Utenis Utena | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Stumbras | 10 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Kauno Žalgiris | 10 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sūduva | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 7 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jonava | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Klaipėdos Granitas | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sochi | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Nizhny Novgorod | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akademija Pandev | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskva | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Shkëndija 79 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Volgar Astrakhan | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kruoja Pakruojis | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Šiauliai | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva 2 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Neftekhimik | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rabotnički | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Shkupi | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alania Vladikavkaz | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Pobeda Junior | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Veles Moskva | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akron Tolyatti | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Renova | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Skopje | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
DFK Dainava | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Pelister | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
IFK Norrköping | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Metallurg Lipetsk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tom Tomsk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
St. Johnstone FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Atlantas | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimp-Dolgoprudny | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Banga Gargždai | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chertanovo | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kamaz | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ural | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HJK Helsinki | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Beroe | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pyunik FC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakter Karaganda | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sileks Kratovo | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
SKA-Khabarovsk | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Bryansk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Differdange 03 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Belasica | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chayka | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ekranas | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jelgava | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Metta | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Spartaks | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Torpedo Armavir | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Valmiera FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |