Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dinamo Moskva | 19 | 10 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg | 16 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Moskva | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskva | 14 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 13 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 13 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Saturn | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd (1929-2005) | 12 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov | 11 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Vladikavkaz | 11 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Elista | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chernomorets Novorossisk | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Zhemchuzhina-Sochi | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tom Tomsk | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Nalchik | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Amkar Perm | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Fakel Voronezh | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lok. Nizhni Novgorod | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Anzhi Makhachkala | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Inter | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Madrid | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar (1928-2018) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Luch Vladivostok | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sokol Saratov | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RSC Anderlecht | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Sion | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AFC Ajax | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Club Brugge KV | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Barcelona | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tyumen | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ural | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Grazer AK | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakhtar Donetsk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Griechenland | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Kiev | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Israel | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luxemburg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Moldau | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AC Milan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AS Roma | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Borussia Dortmund | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Färöer | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Wacker Innsbruck | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kamaz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Galatasaray | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Tel Aviv | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jugoslawien | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Karlsruher SC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Valladolid | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schweden [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slowakei | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slowenien | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Spanien [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sturm Graz | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tekstilshchik Kamyshin | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |