Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Chrobry Głogów | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Miedź Legnica | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
OKS Stomil Olsztyn | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Puszcza Niepołomice | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Arka Gdynia | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GKS Bełchatów | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
GKS Jastrzębie | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GKS Tychy '71 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Korona Kielce | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Odra Opole | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sandecja Nowy Sącz | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dukla Banská Bystrica | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ŁKS Łódź | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Radomiak Radom | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Resovia Rzeszów | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovan Bratislava | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Widzew Łódź | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chojniczanka Chojnice | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FC DAC 1904 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Zemplín Michalovce | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MŠK Žilina | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Skra Częstochowa | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Warta Poznań | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wigry Suwałki | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Myjava | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TJ Kovo Beluša | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Tatran Prešov | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Dordrecht | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Eindhoven | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Nitra | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC VSS Košice | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Senica | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
FK Slavoj Trebišov | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FKS Stal Mielec | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fortuna Sittard | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Go Ahead Eagles | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Górnik Łęczna | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Helmond Sport | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IFK Göteborg | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KS Polkowice | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Ružomberok | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Skalica | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MVV | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PEC Zwolle | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Piast Gliwice | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ruch Zdzieszowice | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Cambuur | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Veendam | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovan Hlohovec | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Telstar | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TOP Oss | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Unia Janikowo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |