Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK Sarajevo | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zrinjski Mostar | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Željezničar Sarajevo | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Čelik Zenica | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimpic Sarajevo | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sloboda Tuzla | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnik Bijeljina | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krupa | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK GOŠK Gabela | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Velež Mostar | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Borac Banja Luka | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tuzla City | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Vitez | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zvijezda 09 Bijeljina | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aberdeen FC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ordabasy | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rudar | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irtysh Pavlodar | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Domžale | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
NK Metalleghe-BSI | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK TOSK Tesanj | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slavija Sarajevo | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
St Patrick's Athletic | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Udinese Calcio | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria Lustenau | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria Wien (A) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Blau Weiß Linz | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Dornbirn | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Liefering | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Wacker Innsbruck | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mladost Velika Obarska | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Floridsdorfer AC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gabala FK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gradina Srebrenik | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Grazer AK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kapfenberger SV 1919 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
LASK Amateure OÖ | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Travnik | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rapid Wien (A) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Široki Brijeg | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Lafnitz | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vorwärts Steyr | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zvijezda Gradačac | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |