Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
TuS Bersenbrück | 7 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
MTV Eintracht Celle | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Heeslinger SC | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
VfL Oldenburg | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kickers Emden | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Spelle-Venhaus | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Germania Egestorf/Langreder | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Arminia Hannover | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FSV Schöningen | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Hagen/Uthlede | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TB Uphusen | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Ramlingen/Ehlershausen | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
U.S.I. Lupo-Martini | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
STK Eilvese | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Oberneuland | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HSC/BW Tündern | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
MTV Gifhorn | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Meppen II | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Pattensen | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Werder Bremen III | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Blau-Weiß Bornreihe | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Blau-Weiß Lohne | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Blau-Weiß Papenburg | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Blumenthaler SV | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bremer SV | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Brinkumer SV | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BTS Neustadt | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Eintracht Northeim | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ESC Geestemünde | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FT Braunschweig | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Habenhauser FV | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HSC Hannover | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
LTS Bremerhaven | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lüneburger SK Hansa | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
OSC Bremerhaven | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SG Aumund-Vegesack | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Ahlerstedt/Ottendorf | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Grohn | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SVG Göttingen 07 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
TSV Grolland | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
TuS Schwachhausen | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
VfL 07 Bremen | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlas Delmenhorst | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MTV Wolfenbüttel | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SSV Vorsfelde | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfV Hildesheim | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |