Gegner S U N
San Lorenzo San Lorenzo 7 3 2 2 2 1 0 0
Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield 7 0 6 1 0 0 0 0
Everton Everton 6 2 1 3 2 1 0 0
VfB Stuttgart VfB Stuttgart 6 1 4 1 2 2 0 0
Universidad Católica Universidad Católica 6 1 1 4 1 0 0 0
Unión de Santa Fe Unión de Santa Fe 5 2 1 2 6 0 0 0
Huachipato Huachipato 5 2 3 0 4 3 0 0
Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen 5 3 1 1 3 1 0 0
Hannover 96 Hannover 96 5 4 1 0 3 2 0 0
VfL Wolfsburg VfL Wolfsburg 5 4 1 0 3 0 0 0
Bayern München Bayern München 5 3 0 2 2 0 0 0
Bor. Mönchengladbach Bor. Mönchengladbach 5 3 1 1 2 0 0 0
Palestino Palestino 5 1 3 1 2 1 0 0
SC Freiburg SC Freiburg 5 4 0 1 2 0 0 0
1. FSV Mainz 05 1. FSV Mainz 05 5 2 2 1 1 1 0 0
Cruzeiro Cruzeiro 5 0 1 4 1 1 0 0
Hamburger SV Hamburger SV 5 3 1 1 1 0 0 0
Huracán Huracán 5 0 2 3 1 1 0 0
Werder Bremen Werder Bremen 5 3 1 1 1 1 0 0
1899 Hoffenheim 1899 Hoffenheim 5 2 2 1 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Lanús Lanús 5 2 1 2 0 1 0 0
Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys 5 3 0 2 0 1 0 0
Paris Saint-Germain Paris Saint-Germain 5 0 3 2 0 1 0 0
La Serena La Serena 4 3 1 0 8 3 0 0
1. FC Nürnberg 1. FC Nürnberg 4 4 0 0 6 1 0 0
Ñublense Ñublense 4 2 0 2 4 0 0 0
Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile 4 3 0 1 4 2 0 0
Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt 4 1 1 2 3 1 0 0
Corinthians SP Corinthians SP 4 1 1 2 1 2 0 0
Deportes Iquique Deportes Iquique 4 1 0 3 1 0 0 0
Palmeiras Palmeiras 4 1 0 3 1 0 0 0
Talleres de Córdoba Talleres de Córdoba 4 1 3 0 1 1 0 0
Vasco da Gama - RJ Vasco da Gama - RJ 4 2 0 2 1 1 0 0
1. FC Köln 1. FC Köln 4 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
Chapecoense Chapecoense 4 1 1 2 0 0 0 0
FC Schalke 04 FC Schalke 04 4 2 1 1 0 0 0 0
Flamengo RJ Flamengo RJ 4 1 1 2 0 0 0 0
Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz 4 2 0 2 0 0 0 0
Olympique Marseille Olympique Marseille 4 2 0 2 0 0 0 0
Patronato de Paraná Patronato de Paraná 4 0 3 1 0 0 0 1
Gegner S U N
Santiago Morning Santiago Morning 3 3 0 0 6 2 0 0
1. FC Kaiserslautern 1. FC Kaiserslautern 3 2 1 0 5 1 0 0
Cobresal Cobresal 3 1 1 1 4 0 0 0
Unión Española Unión Española 3 1 1 1 4 0 0 0
Argentinien Argentinien 3 0 2 1 2 1 0 0
Bolivien Bolivien 3 2 1 0 2 0 0 0
Curicó Unido Curicó Unido 3 1 2 0 2 0 0 0
Rosario Central Rosario Central 3 1 1 1 2 1 0 0
Antofagasta Antofagasta 3 1 0 2 1 0 0 0
Athletico Paranaense Athletico Paranaense 3 2 0 1 1 2 0 0
Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán 3 2 0 1 1 0 0 0
Audax Italiano Audax Italiano 3 0 2 1 1 1 0 0
Botafogo - RJ Botafogo - RJ 3 2 1 0 1 0 0 0
Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia 3 1 1 1 1 0 0 0
Hertha BSC Hertha BSC 3 2 1 0 1 0 0 0
Independiente Independiente 3 0 1 2 1 0 0 0
Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan 3 1 1 1 1 1 0 0
Sport - PE Sport - PE 3 1 0 2 1 0 0 0
Uruguay Uruguay 3 0 1 2 1 0 0 0
Venezuela Venezuela 3 2 1 0 1 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Vitória - BA Vitória - BA 3 2 1 0 1 1 0 0
Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors 3 0 1 2 0 0 0 0
Arsenal de Sarandí Arsenal de Sarandí 3 0 1 2 0 0 0 0
Boca Juniors Boca Juniors 3 1 2 0 0 0 0 1
Gimnasia de La Plata Gimnasia de La Plata 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 0
Racing Club Racing Club 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 0
Santos FC Santos FC 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
Universidad de Concepción Universidad de Concepción 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 0
Cobreloa Cobreloa 2 0 1 1 4 1 0 0
FC Metz FC Metz 2 2 0 0 3 0 0 0
Guaraní Guaraní 2 1 1 0 3 1 0 0
Qarabağ FK Qarabağ FK 2 2 0 0 3 0 0 0
VfL Bochum VfL Bochum 2 2 0 0 3 0 0 0
Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds 2 1 0 1 2 0 0 0
Al Ittihad Al Ittihad 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
Aldosivi Aldosivi 2 0 0 2 1 1 0 0
Dalian Pro Dalian Pro 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
FC Nantes FC Nantes 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Grêmio Porto Alegre Grêmio Porto Alegre 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
LDU Quito LDU Quito 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
OGC Nice OGC Nice 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
Olympique Lyon Olympique Lyon 2 0 0 2 1 0 0 0
RC Lens RC Lens 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
Sarmiento de Junín Sarmiento de Junín 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
SC Bastia SC Bastia 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
Shandong Taishan Shandong Taishan 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
Stade Rennes Stade Rennes 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
UA Maracaibo UA Maracaibo 2 2 0 0 1 1 0 0
Zamora FC Zamora FC 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Anzhi Makhachkala Anzhi Makhachkala 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
AS Monaco AS Monaco 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
AS Saint-Étienne AS Saint-Étienne 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Atlas Guadalajara Atlas Guadalajara 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Atlético Mineiro Atlético Mineiro 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Banfield Banfield 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Brasilien Brasilien 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
Central Córdoba SdE Central Córdoba SdE 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
CF Pachuca CF Pachuca 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Coritiba - PR Coritiba - PR 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Costa Rica Costa Rica 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Ecuador Ecuador 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Emelec Emelec 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Estudiantes Estudiantes 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
FC Lorient FC Lorient 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
FC St. Gallen FC St. Gallen 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
FK Amkar Perm FK Amkar Perm 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
FK Rostov FK Rostov 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Guangzhou City Guangzhou City 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Japan Japan 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Mexiko Mexiko 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Muangthong United Muangthong United 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Nueva Chicago Nueva Chicago 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
O'Higgins O'Higgins 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Paraná Clube Paraná Clube 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
River Plate River Plate 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
River Plate River Plate 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
São Paulo FC São Paulo FC 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Sevilla FC Sevilla FC 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Shanghai Shenhua Shanghai Shenhua 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Thonon Évian FC Thonon Évian FC 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Tigre Tigre 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
Fluminense RJ Fluminense RJ 1 1 0 0 3 0 0 0
Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 1 1 0 0 2 0 0 0
Liáoníng Hóngyùn Liáoníng Hóngyùn 1 1 0 0 2 0 0 0
Melipilla Melipilla 1 1 0 0 2 0 0 0
Ponte Preta Ponte Preta 1 1 0 0 2 0 0 0
Stade Reims Stade Reims 1 1 0 0 2 0 0 0
Central Coast Mariners Central Coast Mariners 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
CF Monterrey CF Monterrey 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0
Deportes Concepción Deportes Concepción 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0
Elfenbeinküste Elfenbeinküste 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0
Griechenland Griechenland 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Henan Songshan Longmen Henan Songshan Longmen 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Instituto de Córdoba Instituto de Córdoba 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Irland Irland 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
Karpaty Lviv Karpaty Lviv 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Provincial Osorno Provincial Osorno 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
SpVgg Weiden SpVgg Weiden 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Unión La Calera Unión La Calera 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
VfL Osnabrück VfL Osnabrück 1 0 0 1 1 1 0 0
Volga Nizhniy Novgorod Volga Nizhniy Novgorod 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Wacker Burghausen Wacker Burghausen 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
AC Ajaccio AC Ajaccio 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Almagro Almagro 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Arsenal FC Arsenal FC 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Atlante Atlante 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Atlético Morelia Atlético Morelia 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Atlético San Luis Atlético San Luis 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Avaí - SC Avaí - SC 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Barcelona Barcelona 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Beijing Guoan Beijing Guoan 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Beijing Renhe FC Beijing Renhe FC 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
CF América CF América 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Changchun Yatai Changchun Yatai 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Chile Chile 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Colón de Santa Fe Colón de Santa Fe 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Cruz Azul Cruz Azul 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Dalian Shide Dalian Shide 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Deportivo Guadalajara Deportivo Guadalajara 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Deportivo Morón Deportivo Morón 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Deportivo Toluca Deportivo Toluca 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Augsburg FC Augsburg 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Figueirense - SC Figueirense - SC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FK Tom Tomsk FK Tom Tomsk 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
FK Ural FK Ural 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gallos Blancos Gallos Blancos 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Girondins Bordeaux Girondins Bordeaux 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Goiás - GO Goiás - GO 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Honduras Honduras 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Independiente de Chivilcoy Independiente de Chivilcoy 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Italien Italien 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Jeonbuk FC Jeonbuk FC 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Joinville - SC Joinville - SC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Kickers Offenbach Kickers Offenbach 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Kolumbien Kolumbien 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Lille OSC Lille OSC 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Nacional Nacional 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Neuseeland Neuseeland 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Olimpo de Bahía Blanca Olimpo de Bahía Blanca 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Panama Panama 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Peru Peru 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Platense Platense 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Puebla FC Puebla FC 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Pumas UNAM Pumas UNAM 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Qingdao Manatee Qingdao Manatee 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Quilmes Quilmes 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Rangers Rangers 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Real Madrid Real Madrid 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
San Luis San Luis 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
San Martín de San Juan San Martín de San Juan 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Santos Laguna Santos Laguna 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Shanghai Shenxin Shanghai Shenxin 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Slowakei Slowakei 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
SM Caen SM Caen 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Spanien Spanien 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
SpVgg Greuther Fürth SpVgg Greuther Fürth 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Tianjin Jinmen Tiger Tianjin Jinmen Tiger 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Toulouse FC Toulouse FC 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
UANL Tigres UANL Tigres 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Unión de Sunchales Unión de Sunchales 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
USA USA 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten