Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK Ordabasy | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakter Karaganda | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Akron Tolyatti | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgien [U21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dänemark [U21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Zagreb [A-Junioren] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Färöer [U21] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Finnland | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Aksu | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Akzhayik | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Atyrau | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kairat | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kyzylzhar | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Makhtaaral | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Vllaznia [A-Junioren] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kaspiy Aktau | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nordmazedonien [U21] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rodina Moskva | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Marino | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schottland [U21] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
SKA-Khabarovsk | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tobyl Kostanay | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Türkei [U21] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volgar Astrakhan | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Vladivostok | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nordirland [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Serbien [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
2Drots | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bulgarien [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chernomorets Novorossisk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dänemark | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Aktobe | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Astana | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Dinamo Makhachkala | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kamaz | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Leningradets | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Neftekhimik | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FK Nizhny Novgorod | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tyumen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ural | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Israel [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nordirland | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Polen [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spanien [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ukraine [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wales [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |