Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hobro IK | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vendsyssel FF | 8 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
AC Horsens | 8 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Odense BK | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Randers FC | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Brøndby IF | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Fredericia | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
FC Helsingør | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Nordsjælland | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Fremad Amager | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC København | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HB Køge | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jetsmark IF | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Silkeborg IF | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
SønderjyskE | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Kutaisi | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Midtjylland | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Aarhus GF | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lyngby BK | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Aalborg BK | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Chikhura Sachkhere | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Telavi | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Tskhinvali | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Guria Lanchkhuti | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shukura Kobuleti | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Viborg FF | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dila Gori | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Tbilisi | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Zagreb | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Alashkert | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Gagra | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hvidovre IF | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kolding IF | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kolkheti Poti | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Tbilisi | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luxemburg [U21] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Nykøbing FC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAOK Saloniki | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Schottland [U21] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakhter Soligorsk | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Slowakei [U21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vejle BK | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Estland [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Polen [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AB Gladsaxe | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
BK Marienlyst | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bosnien-Herzegowina [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dänemark | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Batumi | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Saburtalo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Samtredia | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Aksu | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Aktobe | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Atyrau | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kairat | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kyzylzhar | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Okzhetpes | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ordabasy | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gabala FK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hørsholm-Usserød IK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Kaspiy Aktau | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kroatien [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luxemburg [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Niederlande [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Österreich [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Samgurali Tskhaltubo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakter Karaganda | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sioni Bolnisi | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Skive IK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tobyl Kostanay | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Türkei [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Usbekistan | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zhetysu Taldykorgan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |