Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hansa Rostock II | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
MSV Pampow | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Tasmania Berlin | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Lok Stendal | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Brandenburger SC Süd | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Greifswalder FC | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hertha Zehlendorf | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MSV 1919 Neuruppin | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rostocker FC | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSG Neustrelitz | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Eintracht Mahlsdorf | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Lok Leipzig | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Carl Zeiss Jena | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Eilenburg | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Mecklenburg Schwerin | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Strausberg | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FSV 63 Luckenwalde | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hertha BSC II | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Optik Rathenow | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
RSV Eintracht 1949 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Staaken | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SFC Stern 1900 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torgelower FC Greif | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VSG Altglienicke | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
ZFC Meuselwitz | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BFC Dynamo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BSG Chemie Leipzig | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CFC Hertha 06 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chemnitzer FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dynamo Schwerin | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Energie Cottbus | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ludwigsfelder FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TeBe Berlin | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Union Fürstenwalde | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Victoria Seelow | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |