Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FC Struga | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Borec | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rabotnički | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Renova | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Akademija Pandev | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sileks Kratovo | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Shkëndija 79 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Makedonija GP | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vardar Skopje | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
İstanbulspor AŞ | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Trabzonspor | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Beşiktaş | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Pelister | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
İstanbul Başakşehir | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Ümraniyespor | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Denizlispor | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gençlerbirliği | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Adana Demirspor | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Adanaspor | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Alanyaspor | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Altınordu FK | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Balıkesirspor | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bandırmaspor | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BB Erzurumspor | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Boluspor | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Bursaspor | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eyüpspor | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Fatih Karagümrük | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Belasica | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Galatasaray | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Gaziantep FK | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Giresunspor | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kayserispor | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Keçiörengücü | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kocaelispor | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Menemen FK | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Pyunik FC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Samsunspor | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hatayspor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
68 Aksaray Belediyespor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Amed SK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Antalyaspor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Burkina Faso [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Dallas | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fenerbahçe | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Inter Miami CF | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kasımpaşa SK | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Konyaspor | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mali [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Manisa FK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MKE Ankaragücü | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Neftçi PFK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OGC Nice | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Jose Earthquakes | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sivasspor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tuzlaspor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |