Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Helsingborgs IF | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Malmö FF | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gabala FK | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IFK Norrköping | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
BK Häcken | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gefle IF | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zirka Kropyvnytskyi | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Volyn Lutsk | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Adana Demirspor | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Denizlispor | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Djurgårdens IF | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Falkenbergs FF | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IF Elfsborg | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Kalmar FF | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NorthEast United FC | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Örebro SK | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Al Sadd | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IFK Göteborg | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Karpaty Lviv | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Östers IF | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Qatar SC | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Syrianska FC | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vorskla Poltava | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Al Gharafa | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Oleksandriya | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Adanaspor | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Al Rayyan | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Goa | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Chernomorets Odessa | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskva | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
GAIS Göteborg | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Jönköpings Södra IF | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Karşıyaka SK | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Tbilisi | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mohun Bagan Super Giant | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Qarabağ FK | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tavşanlı Linyitspor | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Trelleborgs FF | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Umm-Salal | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Zorya Lugansk | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Al Ahli Doha | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Al Kharitiyath | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Al Khor SC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Bengaluru FC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Boluspor | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Astana | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gaziantep FK | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Halmstads BK | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hyderabad FC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IF Brommapojkarna | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
İstanbul Başakşehir | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kerala Blasters | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mjällby AIF | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Odisha FC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimpik Donetsk | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Samsunspor | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Şanlıurfaspor | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SSC Napoli | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sumgayit FK | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Újpest FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Al Markhiya SC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fethiyespor | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kahramanmaraşspor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aalesunds FK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dila Gori | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
East Bengal Club | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IFK Värnamo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IK Brage | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Landskrona BoIS | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Orduspor 1967 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PSV Eindhoven | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sarpsborg 08 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1461 Trabzon | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AIK Solna | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Al Arabi | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Al Sailiya | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alanyaspor | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Altınordu FK | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ängelholms FF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Ankaraspor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Assyriska FF | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bucaspor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chikhura Sachkhere | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Churchill Brothers | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Batumi | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Kiev | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Cherkashchyna | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Saburtalo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Feyenoord | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Bodø/Glimt | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mariupol | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Galatasaray | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GIF Sundsvall | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Giresunspor | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hammarby IF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Jamshedpur FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Karabükspor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lech Poznań | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lillestrøm SK | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Manisaspor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Molde FK | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mumbai City FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Odds BK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rosenborg BK | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Şamaxı FK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Səbail FK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakhtar Donetsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sioni Bolnisi | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Brann | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sogndal IL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Stabæk IF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Strømsgodset IF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Umeå FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vålerenga IF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Varbergs BoIS | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Viking FK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
WIT Georgia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Yeni Malatyaspor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |