Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK Metta | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BFC Daugavpils | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Spartaks | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tukums 2000 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Valmiera FC | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Auda | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Liepāja | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rīgas Futbola skola | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Riga FC | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alma Juventus Fano | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Modena FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pordenone Calcio | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rēzeknes FA | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schottland [U21] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Skanstes SK | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Teramo Calcio | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UC AlbinoLeffe | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AC Lumezzane | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AC Reggiana 1919 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ancona 1905 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Andorra [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AS Gubbio | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bassano Virtus | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Beitar Rīga | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cagliari Calcio | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Calcio Padova | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
England [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estland [U18] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Südtirol | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Dinamo Rīga | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jelgava | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK PPK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tukums 2000 II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Forlì FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irland [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
JFK Ventspils | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Malta [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mantova 1911 SSD | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Moldau [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Montenegro [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Niederlande [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ogre United | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ravenna Calcio | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Saldus SS/Leevon | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sambenedettese | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Santarcangelo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schottland [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Super Nova | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slowenien [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SS Maceratese | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ukraine [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Valmiera FC II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Venezia FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |