Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FC Porto B | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
SL Benfica B | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Braga B | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Leixões SC | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Académico de Viseu | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Santa Clara | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Penafiel | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Covilhã | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Aves | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GD Chaves | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético CP | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Feirense | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Trofense | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Farense | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Oliveirense | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
União da Madeira | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Varzim SC | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Tondela | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Cova Piedade | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CS Marítimo B | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FC Arouca | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Os Belenenses | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portimonense SC | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Freamunde | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Vitória Guimarães B | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AVS | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Académica de Coimbra | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gil Vicente | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Moreirense FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Naval 1° de Maio | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RB Linense | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Beira-Mar | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AD Fafe | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Boavista | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Mafra | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Nacional | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ceahlăul Piatra Neamt | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CFR Cluj | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CS Universitatea Craiova | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deutschland [U18] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Deutschland [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Famalicão | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Politehnica Iași | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Porto | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mérida AD | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Niederlande [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Oriental de Lisboa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pandurii Târgu Jiu | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sevilla Atlético | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting CP B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Almería B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Universitatea Cluj | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |