Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jong PSV | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Eindhoven | 14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Telstar | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Dordrecht | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Almere City FC | 12 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
VVV-Venlo | 12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
De Graafschap | 11 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Emmen | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
NEC Nijmegen | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Den Bosch | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
MVV | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
NAC Breda | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
RKC Waalwijk | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong Ajax | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TOP Oss | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Roda JC Kerkrade | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Helmond Sport | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta Rotterdam | 8 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Utrecht (J) | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Fortuna Sittard | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Go Ahead Eagles | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Achilles'29 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AZ Alkmaar (J) | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AFC Ajax | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Volendam | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
sc Heerenveen | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PSV Eindhoven | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
SBV Excelsior | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Willem II | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Groningen | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Twente | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Utrecht | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Heracles Almelo | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IJsselmeervogels | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong FC Twente | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Cambuur | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Feyenoord | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Quick Boys | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
De Treffers | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Spakenburg | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Excelsior Maassluis | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lisse | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HHC Hardenberg | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong FC Volendam | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFC Oostzaan | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta Rotterdam (J) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SVV Scheveningen | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitesse | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Noordwijk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Staphorst | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ADO Den Haag | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AZ Alkmaar | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Koninklijke HFC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kozakken Boys | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TEC VV | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Katwijk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Sint Bavo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |