Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
VV Sint Bavo | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Excelsior Maassluis | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Amsterdamsche FC | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BVV Barendrecht | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Harkemase Boys | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HSV Hoek | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ODIN '59 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta Rotterdam (J) | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AFC Ajax Zaterdag | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ASV De Dijk | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
DVS'33 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Excelsior '31 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
GVVV | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HHC Hardenberg | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Koninklijke HFC | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kozakken Boys | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Quick Boys | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rijnsburgse Boys | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta Nijkerk | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SVV Scheveningen | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
VV Staphorst | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VVOG Harderwijk | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Achilles'29 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ACV Assen | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Blauw Geel '38 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lienden | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IJsselmeervogels | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong Almere City FC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
JVC Cuijk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sportlust '46 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SteDoCo | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Spakenburg | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
TEC VV | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV DOVO Veenendaal | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV GOES | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Katwijk | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV SJC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ADO '20 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Groningen (J) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong FC Volendam | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
OFC Oostzaan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ter Leede | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Capelle | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Dongen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Noordwijk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |