Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kolumbien [U20] | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Brasilien [U20] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Argentinos Juniors II | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Tucumán II | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cerro Porteño | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Club Olimpia | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Defensa y Justicia II | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ecuador [U20] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Resistencia SC | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sportivo Trinidense | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Uruguay [U20] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Venezuela [U20] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italien [U16] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal de Sarandí II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chile [U15] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Colón de Santa Fe II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Peru [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schweden [U16] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Uruguay [U15] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aldosivi II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Argentinien [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Argentinien [U15] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlas Guadalajara [U20] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético San Luis | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgien [U16] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Brasilien [U15] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Central Córdoba SdE II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CF América [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CF Monterrey [U20] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Club Nacional | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ecuador [U15] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Frankreich [U16] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
General Caballero DJLM | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnasia de La Plata II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Guaraní | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Independiente II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kolumbien [U15] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lanús II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Libertad | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Newell's Old Boys II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Platense II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Puebla FC [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
River Plate | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
River Plate II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Lorenzo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
San Lorenzo II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sportivo Luqueño | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tigre II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Unión de Santa Fe II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |