Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Weiche Flensburg 08 II | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PSV Union Neumünster | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSB Flensburg | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Heider SV | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Inter Türkspor Kiel | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Todesfelde | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC St. Pauli II | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Bordesholm | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfB Lübeck | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Eintracht Norderstedt | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Holstein Kiel II | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Oldenburger SV | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Eichede | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Eckernförder SV | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Teutonia 05 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hamburger SV II | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Preußen 09 Reinfeld | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SSV Jeddeloh II | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Drochtersen/Assel | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Frisia 03 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Husumer SV | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NTSV Strand 08 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Nordmark Satrup | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Altona 93 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlas Delmenhorst | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Blau-Weiß Lohne | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Dornbreite Lübeck | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Oberneuland | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hannover 96 II | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
HSC Hannover | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lüneburger SK Hansa | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MTSV Hohenwestedt | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Eutin 08 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Kropp | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Lägerdorf | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
VfB Lübeck II | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
VfR Neumünster | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfV Hildesheim | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Weiche Flensburg 08 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
1. FC Phönix Lübeck | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bremer SV | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kickers Emden | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Havelse | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Schilksee | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Werder Bremen II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |