Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AmaZulu FC | 8 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Bloemfontein Celtic | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Mamelodi Sundowns | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Baroka FC | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chippa United | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Südafrika | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Golden Arrows | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kaizer Chiefs | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Maritzburg United | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SuperSport United | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Botswana | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Free State Stars | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Polokwane City FC | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Black Leopards | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cape Town City FC | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BidVest Wits | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eswatini | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Highlands Park | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Simbabwe | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Stellenbosch FC | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Moroka Swallows | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Horoya AC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Guinea-Bissau | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
African Stars | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Samtredia | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gabun | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Namibia | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Platinum Stars | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Samgurali Tskhaltubo | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Algerien | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dila Gori | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Tbilisi | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Espérance de Tunis | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Platinum | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Saburtalo | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Orlando Pirates | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shukura Kobuleti | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Kutaisi | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bénin | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tansania | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Lesotho | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Al Ahly SC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Äthiopien | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cape Town Spurs | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ceramica Cleopatra | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Batumi | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Elfenbeinküste | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Telavi | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kamerun | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Marokko | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mosambik | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
National Bank SC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nigeria | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Smouha Sporting Club | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TS Galaxy | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |