Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Temperley | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgrano de Córdoba | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Bucureşti | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Hermannstadt | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Universitatea Craiova | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Oţelul Galaţi | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Universitatea Cluj | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Kavala | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Dordrecht | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Voluntari | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Piraeus II | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rapid Bucureşti | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Lárissa | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AEP Iraklis FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Almopos Arideas | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Anagennisi Karditsa | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Trikala | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Lárissa | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Pontou | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Tucumán | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
AZ Alkmaar (J) | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Morón | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estudiantes de Caseros | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Farul Constanța | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Botoşani | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FCSB | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ferro Carril Oeste | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Go Ahead Eagles | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Godoy Cruz | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong Ajax | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong PSV | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MVV | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NEC Nijmegen | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Niki Volou FC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Volou | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PAOK Saloniki II | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Petrolul Ploieşti | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pierikos Katerini | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Platense | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rosario Central | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
San Martín de San Juan | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sepsi OSK | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Telstar | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Unión de Santa Fe | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UTA Arad | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Veria FC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Xanthi FC | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alvarado | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlas | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volos NFC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Agropecuario Argentino | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aldosivi | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Almere City FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Argentinos Juniors | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlanta | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Rafaela | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Banfield | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Barracas Central | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Boca Juniors | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CFR Cluj | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
CS Universitatea Craiova | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Defensa y Justicia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Riestra | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Douglas Haig | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estudiantes de Río Cuarto | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Eindhoven | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Twente | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Utrecht (J) | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Guillermo Brown | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Helmond Sport | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lanús | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Mitre de SdE | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Nacional Potosí | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Newell's Old Boys | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nueva Chicago | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimpo de Bahía Blanca | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Racing Club | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RKC Waalwijk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Roda JC Kerkrade | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Lorenzo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
SC Cambuur | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta Rotterdam | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Talleres de Córdoba | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Thesprotos | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Thiseas Agria | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tigre | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TOP Oss | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |