Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Almagro | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Almirante Brown | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Colo-Colo | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnasia de Mendoza | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
San Martín de San Juan | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Coquimbo Unido | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Estudiantes II | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
All Boys | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Rafaela | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Boca Juniors II | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Brown de Adrogué | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Magallanes | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Central Córdoba SdE II | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Curicó Unido | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Defensores de Belgrano | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Morón | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ferro Carril Oeste | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Gimnasia de Jujuy | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Güemes de SdE | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Guillermo Brown | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Huachipato | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Huracán | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Instituto de Córdoba | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ñublense | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
O'Higgins | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Palestino | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ramón Santamarina | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
San Telmo | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Unión Española | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Universidad de Chile | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Everton | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mannucci | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sport Boys | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AD Tarma | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Agropecuario Argentino | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Aldosivi II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alianza Atlético | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alvarado | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Argentinos Juniors II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal de Sarandí II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Atlanta | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Grau | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Tucumán | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Audax Italiano | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Banfield II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Barracas Central | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgrano de Córdoba | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cerro Porteño | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chacarita Juniors | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chaco For Ever | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cienciano | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Cobresal | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Colón de Santa Fe II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Comerciantes Unidos | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Copiapó | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Defensa y Justicia II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Maipú | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Riestra | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estudiantes de Caseros | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FBC Melgar | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Fluminense RJ | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnasia de La Plata | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Godoy Cruz II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Huracán II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Independiente II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lanús | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lanús II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Libertad | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Los Chankas | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mitre de SdE | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nueva Chicago | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Patronato de Paraná II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Quilmes | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Racing Club II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rosario Central II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sacachispas | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Lorenzo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Lorenzo II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Martín de Tucumán | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sarmiento de Junín II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Sporting Cristal | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Talleres de Córdoba | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Talleres de Córdoba II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Temperley | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Unión Comercio | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Unión de Santa Fe | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Universidad Católica | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Universidad Cesar Vallejo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Universitario de Deportes | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vélez Sarsfield | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vélez Sarsfield II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Villa Dálmine | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |