Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GD Estoril | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | |
Sporting Braga | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Boavista | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
SL Benfica | 10 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Arouca | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting CP | 9 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
FC Porto | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Os Belenenses | 8 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rio Ave FC | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
GD Chaves | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Moreirense FC | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | |
Paços de Ferreira | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitória Setúbal | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Nacional | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gil Vicente | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CS Marítimo | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Feirense | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Tondela | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Penafiel | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Portimonense SC | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Standard Liège | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
União da Madeira | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA 1948 Sofia | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Académica de Coimbra | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Casa Pia AC | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Santa Clara | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Sofia | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Famalicão | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Vizela | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Beroe | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Charleroi | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Covilhã | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Oliveirense | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético CP | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Botev Vratsa | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tsarsko Selo Sofia | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Yeni Malatyaspor | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alanyaspor | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Arda Kardzhali | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Botev Plovdiv | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Bursaspor | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Aves | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Lugo | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
CD Numancia | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Trofense | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CF Fuenlabrada | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Cherno More Varna | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Club Brugge KV | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Extremadura UD | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Fenerbahçe | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KAA Gent | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Konyaspor | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KRC Genk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Leixões SC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Levski Sofia | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Málaga CF | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Menemen FK | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Naval 1° de Maio | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Paris Saint-Germain | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
SC Farense | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Freamunde | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slavia Sofia | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Zulte Waregem | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Trabzonspor | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitória Guimarães | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Sofia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pirin Blagoevgrad | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Zaragoza | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
União Torreense | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AD Alcorcón | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhisar Belediyespor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Albacete | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Antalyaspor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BB Erzurumspor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Beşiktaş | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bnei Sachnin FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cádiz CF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Çaykur Rizespor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Laredo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
CD Mirandés | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Tenerife | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Celtic FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Crvena Zvezda | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CS Marítimo B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo La Coruña | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Elche CF | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estrela Amadora | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Midtjylland | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Oliveira do Hospital | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Porto B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Girona FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Göztepe | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Be'er Sheva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Haifa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Tel Aviv | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irland [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KAS Eupen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kayserispor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kroatien [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
KV Kortrijk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KV Oostende | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KVC Westerlo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
LASK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Maccabi Haifa | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Maccabi Netanya | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Malmö FF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Norwegen [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Piraeus | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Oriental de Lisboa | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Montana | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Polen [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Racing Santander | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rayo Vallecano | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Oviedo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Royal Antwerp FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Royal Excel Mouscron | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Beira-Mar | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Schweiz [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Ponferradina | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Sint-Truidense VV | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sivasspor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SL Benfica B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Braga B | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Gijón | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Lokeren | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Almería | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Las Palmas | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ukraine [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |