Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Espanyol Barcelona B | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Lleida Esportiu | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Castellón | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
CE Sabadell | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
UE Olot | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Valencia CF B | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Baleares | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Ebro | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
CF Badalona | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hércules CF | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Orihuela CF | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Villarreal CF B | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Alcoyano | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
CF Villanovense | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Córdoba CF B | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CP Cacereño | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Barcelona B | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Cartagena | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnàstic de Tarragona | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ontinyent CF | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
RB Linense | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sevilla Atlético | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
UB Conquense | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UE Cornellà | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luxemburg [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arroyo CP | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cádiz CF | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Calahorra | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD San Roque | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Teruel | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CE L'Hospitalet | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CF Badalona Futur | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CF Peralada | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CF Reus Deportiu | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deutschland [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
El Palo FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Elche Ilicitano | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Andorra | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Barcelona | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Huracán CF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
La Roda CF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Levante UD B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lorca FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mérida AD | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Peña Deportiva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RC Celta B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Betis B | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Jaén | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Recreativo Granada | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Russland [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Ejea | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Tschechien [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Almería B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Ibiza | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Melilla | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
UE Sant Andreu | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |