Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK Žalgiris | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | |
FK Banga Gargždai | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Riteriai | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Liefering | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kauno Žalgiris | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | |
FK Sūduva | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
1. Wiener Neustädter SC | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria Lustenau | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
LASK | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Horn | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Floridsdorfer AC | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
DFK Dainava | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Wacker Innsbruck | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Nevėžis | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Džiugas | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria Salzburg | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
WSG Tirol | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Blau Weiß Linz | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Hegelmann | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Floriana FC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Lija Athletics FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SKN St. Pölten | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Mattersburg | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Hartberg | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vojvodina | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SVg Purgstall | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Aksu | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mosta FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Naxxar Lions FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakhtar Donetsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria Wien | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Balzan FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Birkirkara FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Kiev | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Astana | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Atyrau | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kairat | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Oleksandriya | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ordabasy | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FK Stal Kamjanske | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Turan | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gżira United | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hamrun Spartans | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Karpaty Lviv | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimpik Donetsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Senglea Athletics | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakter Karaganda | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Austria Klagenfurt | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sliema Wanderers | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
St. Andrews FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tarxien Rainbows | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Union Gurten | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Valletta FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zorya Lugansk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |